Wedel GmbH & Co. KG - Heizung & Bad
Bamberger Str. 25a
96129 Strullendorf
plus
Hans Batzner GmbH hagebau kompakt
Amlingstadter Str. 45
96114 Hirschaid
plus
P. Martin Fliesenlegermeister
Hahnbergblick 12
96123 Litzendorf
plus
Spörlein Parkettleger
Sigismundstr. 14
96114 Hirschaid
plus
Inh. Bäuerlein GbR Herbst Georg
Mittelstr. 7
96123 Litzendorf
plus
Dürr Christian
Goethestr. 2
96114 Hirschaid
plus
Kropfelder Metallbau
Nürnberger Str. 6
96114 Hirschaid
plus
Heizung Nagengast
Nürnberger Str. 62
96114 Hirschaid
plus
Winkler Carsten Bodenbeläge
Schlemmerwiesen 3
96123 Litzendorf
plus
Restaurierungswerkstätte Onnen
Georg-Kügel-Ring 2 B
96114 Hirschaid
plus
naturschreiner Kraus GmbH & Co. KG
Lindach 23
91332 Heiligenstadt i.OFr.
plus
Böttinger Fenster
Hauptstr. 36
96175 Pettstadt
plus
Bayer Elektro
Bamberger Weg 4
96155 Buttenheim
plus
Elektro Kramer
Hauptstr. 11
96155 Buttenheim
plus
Peter Nein Schreinerei
Bughof 1 D
96049 Bamberg
plus
EcoFranken - Energieberatung
Stackendorf 25 c
96155 Buttenheim
plus
Kammerer
Jurastr. 2
96146 Altendorf
plus
Schreinerei Kroack
Kaulberg 7
96175 Pettstadt
plus
Frenzel Rainer Stuckmeister
Birkenstr. 1
96146 Altendorf
plus
Johannes Leicht Maler- & Lackiermeister
Brunnenstraße 1
96049 Bamberg
plus
Küche & Bad - Ihr Wohnraumspezialist
Geisfelder Straße 36
96050 Bamberg
plus
Winkler Oliver
Im Kapellenschlag 35
96050 Bamberg
plus
ZG Meisterbetrieb GmbH
Moosstraße 56
96050 Bamberg
plus
Zimmerei Pfeufer GmbH
Herzogenreuth 5
91332 Heiligenstadt i.OFr.
plus
Grasser Komkrich Schwimmbadtechnik
Gollwitzerstr. 21
96052 Bamberg
plus
Sanitärtechnik Rieger & Merklein GmbH
Schwarzenbergstr. 52
96050 Bamberg
plus
Elektro Reinhart
Amalienstr. 6
96047 Bamberg
plus
Claudia Koch
Troppauplatz 5
96052 Bamberg
plus
Kostka Thomas
Waldstr. 3
96117 Memmelsdorf
plus
Leßner GmbH Heizung-Sanitär-Wärmepumpen
Mittelbachstr. 15
96052 Bamberg
plus
Umzüge Brehm-Tramowsky
Veit-Stoß-Straße 32
96052 Bamberg
plus
Lifting Küchen Hergenröder Matthäus
Obere Königstr. 35
96052 Bamberg
plus
Benkert Schreinerei GmbH
Kirschäckerstr. 13
96052 Bamberg
plus
Schlüssel Friedrich GmbH
Promenadestr. 23
96047 Bamberg
plus
RepairIT | Handyreparatur Bamberg - Huawei Samsung Apple - Apple zertifiziert
Kesslerstraße 22
96047 Bamberg
plus
Theunert & Reichelt GmbH Bau- und Möbelschreinere
Holzweg 1
96135 Stegaurach
plus
Bär Elektrotechnik GmbH
Ludwigstraße 22
96052 Bamberg
plus
Seeberger Harald
Zur Rochau 8
96114 Hirschaid
plus
Elektro Wittner GmbH
Kirschäckerstr. 29
96052 Bamberg
plus
Michael Montag Haustechnik GmbH
Untere Königstr. 40
96052 Bamberg
plus
Rüdiger Krusen Möbelrestaurierung
Kapuzinerstraße 4
96047 Bamberg
plus
WOW Wand,- Objekt- und Wohnraumgestaltung
Trautmannstr. 10a
96117 Memmelsdorf
plus
Malermeister Preller
Mittlerer Kaulberg 52
96049 Bamberg
plus
Elektro - Radio - Ernst Löbe
Siechenstr. 26
96052 Bamberg
plus
umGARNerei UG (haftungsbeschränkt )
Hornthalstraße 3a
96047 Bamberg
plus
Malerwerkstätte Stöcklein GmbH & Co. KG
Klosterstr. 10
96117 Memmelsdorf
plus
Bianca Ritter Sun-Dry
Kellerberg 2
96117 Memmelsdorf
plus
MPU Hilfe Bamberg
Meranierstr. 58
96049 Bamberg
plus
Elektro Deubert
Grünhundsbrunnen 2
96049 Bamberg
plus
RaSch-Energie
Kemmerstraße 33
96052 Bamberg
plus
Spiegel Haustechnik GmbH
Gundelsheimer Str. 116
96052 Bamberg
plus
Helmut Amschler Flachdachbau GmbH
Reitersfeldweg 4A
96052 Bamberg
plus
Fritz Müller Sanitär & Heizung GmbH & Co. KG
Altenburger Str. 2
96049 Bamberg
plus
Hartmann Andreas Metallbau
Reitersfeldweg 2
96052 Bamberg
plus
Maler Bamberg
Michelsberg 2
96049 Bamberg
plus
Eugen Koch GmbH
Hallstadter Str. 16
96052 Bamberg
plus
Fliesenhaus Drescher GmbH
Kronacher Str. 104
96052 Bamberg
plus
Malermeister Krampert
Hutfeld 21
91352 Hallerndorf
plus
Sauer Sanitär Heizung
Hauptstr. 2
91352 Hallerndorf
plus
Schneider GmbH & Co. KG
Industriestr. 2
96163 Gundelsheim
plus
Schmuck Denkmalpflege
Coburger Str. 31
96052 Bamberg
plus
Holzmann Haustechnik
Höchstadter Str. 13
91330 Eggolsheim
plus
CN Malerbetrieb Neukam Christoph
Wiesenweg 4
96163 Gundelsheim
plus
Roth Fliesen
Köttensdorf 7
96110 Scheßlitz
plus
Maler Braun Werner Malermeister
Hallstadter Str. 54
96052 Bamberg
plus
Albert und Bergmann GmbH & Co. KG
Doktor-Noddack-Straße 4
96135 Stegaurach
plus
Wolfschmidt Haustechnik GmbH
Thorackerstr. 11
96052 Bamberg
plus
Saint-Gobain Glassolutions Isolierglas-Center GmbH, Standort Bamberg
Am Börstig 5
96052 Bamberg
plus
Solwerk GmbH
Hallstadter Str. 4
96163 Gundelsheim
plus
Schreinerei Alexander Elbel Möbelwerkstatt Meisterbetrieb
Memmelsdorfer Str. 211
96052 Bamberg
plus
Scherbaum GmbH Maler, Putz, Trockenbau
Benzstr. 6
96052 Bamberg
plus
Wolfgang Berger
Gaustadter Hauptstr. 141 B
96049 Bamberg
plus
OBI Badplaner Bamberg
Laubanger 14
96052 Bamberg
plus
OBI Küchenplaner Bamberg
Laubanger 14
96052 Bamberg
plus
Drescher Industrieelektronik GmbH
Friedhofstr. 7
96135 Stegaurach
plus
MediaMarkt Smartbar
Laubanger 14a
96103 Hallstadt
plus
Friedmann Kirchenrestaurierung GmbH
Lindenallee 26
96110 Scheßlitz
plus
Arneth Bernhard
Talstr. 33
96110 Scheßlitz
plus
Nerlich Bernd Maler-u.Stukkateurmeister
Andreas-Zwosta-Str. 3
96117 Memmelsdorf
plus
Grimm Parkett- und Fußboden GmbH & Co. KG
Weyermannstr. 7
96049 Bamberg
plus
Kaim Elektrotechnik GmbH
Stammfeldstraße 18
96049 Bamberg
plus
Maler Kovacevic GmbH
Trailsdorfer Straße 12
91352 Hallerndorf
plus
Schreinerei Schmidt Manfred
Schätzwaldweg 1
91332 Heiligenstadt i.OFr.
plus
Küchen-Design Karl Russ
Dr.-Robert-Pfleger-Str. 28
96103 Hallstadt
plus
Elektro Pavlovits
Anna-Linder-Platz 3
96049 Bamberg
plus
Michael Christa Heizungsbau
Kaspar-Schleibner-Str. 20
96103 Hallstadt
plus
Kunststoff- und Acrylglasvertrieb GbR
Seebachstr. 15
96103 Hallstadt
plus
Zerbst Oliver Garten- und Landschaftsbau
Kemmerner Weg 3
96103 Hallstadt
plus
Schreinerei Andreas Groh
Steinlachenstr. 3
96103 Hallstadt
plus
Hubert Ralf
In der Büg 16
91330 Eggolsheim
plus
Elektrotechnik Florian Ruhl
Hauptstraße 31 b
96149 Breitengüßbach
plus
GE Metallbau GmbH
Zum Alten Berg 22
96158 Frensdorf
plus
Drescher GmbH & Co.KG
Zum Neuen See 7
96158 Frensdorf
plus
Stuckateurmeister Marc Closmann
Willersdorf 309
91352 Hallerndorf
plus
Nüßlein Robert GmbH
Fränkische-Schweiz-Str. 15
96110 Scheßlitz
plus
Anton Lochner
Buckenhofener Str. 81
91301 Forchheim
plus
Schreinerei Popp GmbH & Co KG Gebäudeenergieberatung
Pausdorfer Weg 21
96110 Scheßlitz
plus
Dorn Heizung, Sanitär, Solar
Buckenhofener Str. 63
91301 Forchheim
plus
BMS Bau GmbH
Koppenburgstrasse 10 A
91320 Ebermannstadt
plus
Schreinerei Trautner
Störnhof 32
91346 Wiesenttal
plus